HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 30 JULY - 31 JULY 2017

By Angelice Onggi - Senin, Juli 31, 2017

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 30 JULY - 31 JULY 2017

 HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 30 JULY - 31 JULY 2017


AGEN BOLA ~ HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 30 JULY - 31 JULY 2017

Italy - Coppa Italia ;
FT Renate 3 - 1 Siracusa Calcio
FT ASD Trastevere 1 - 2 Reggiana
FT Virtus Francavilla 3 - 1 Imolese Calcio
FT Vicenza 4 - 1 Pro Piacenza
FT Piacenza 1 - 0 Massese
AET Calcio Padova 2 - 1 Rende
AET Cosenza 2 - 3 Alessandria
FT Giana Erminio 1 - 3 AlbinoLeffe
FT Gubbio 1 - 0 Monterosi
FT Lecce 3 - 0 Ciliverghe Mazzano
AET Livorno * 0 - 0 FeralpiSalo
FT Matera 2 - 0 Casertana
FT Pisa 3 - 1 Varese
FT Pordenone Calcio 2 - 0 Matelica
AET Sambenedettese 2 - 0 Lucchese
FT Trapani 6 - 0 Paganese
FT Juve Stabia 3 - 1 Bassano Virtus

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga ;
FT Nuernberg 3 - 0 Kaiserslautern
FT Dynamo Dresden 1 - 0 Duisburg
Aband. FC Heidenheim ? - ? Erzgebirge Aue
FT Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 Sandhausen

Germany - 3rd Liga ;
FT Wuerzburger Kickers 1 - 1 Werder Bremen II

Germany - Regionalliga Bayern ;
FT FC Unterfoehring 2 - 2 Bayern Munich II

Germany - Regionalliga Nord ;
FT Altonaer FC 93 1 - 2 TSV Havelse
FT Eintracht Norderstedt 2 - 2 Hamburger SV II
FT FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 3 - 1 Eutin 08

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost ;
FT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
FT VSG Altglienicke 1 - 1 VfB Auerbach
FT Babelsberg 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin II
FT FSV Luckenwalde 1 - 4 BFC Dynamo
FT FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 2 - 2 Berliner AK 07
FT FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
FT TSG Neustrelitz 0 - 4 Energie Cottbus

Germany - Regionalliga Südwest ;
FT Mainz 05 II 3 - 0 FSV Frankfurt

Germany - Regionalliga West ;
FT Borussia Dortmund II 2 - 2 RW Essen

Belgium - First Division A ;
FT KV Mechelen 1 - 1 Standard Liege
FT St.Truiden 3 - 2 Gent
FT Oostende 0 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron

Portugal - League Cup : qualification ;
FT Arouca 1 - 2 Pacos de Ferreira
FT Moreirense 1 - 0 Aves
FT Oliveirense 2 - 1 Santa Clara
FT Uniao da Madeira 2 - 1 Gil Vicente
FT Vitoria de Setubal 1 - 0 Tondela

Scotland - League Cup : group C ;
AP Dundee FC 1 - 1 Dundee United * ( Penalty )

International - Friendlies : women ;
FT USA 4 - 3 Brazil

International - Champions Cup : North America ;
FT Real Madrid 2 - 3 Barcelona
AP Roma 1 - 1 Juventus * ( Penalty )

International - Club Friendlies ;
FT Kristiansund BK 2 - 3 Molde
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 - 0 Benfica
FT Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 3 Lazio
FT AFC Bournemouth 0 - 1 Valencia
FT Crewe Alexandra 3 - 1 Stoke City
FT Fram Larvik 0 - 8 Sandefjord
FT Ronse 3 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
FT Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 2 Rangers
FT Udinese 1 - 1 Hannover 96
FT Arsenal 1 - 2 Sevilla
FT Kayserispor 1 - 1 Al-Duhail SC
FT Schalke 04 1 - 0 Eibar
FT Alanyaspor 2 - 1 Al Hilal
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Benevento
FT Strasbourg 4 - 1 UNFP FC
FT Trabzonspor0 - 0 SC Heerenveen
FT Vaalerenga 0 - 3 Manchester United
FT Villarreal 3 - 1 Levante
FT Real Betis 1 - 1 Besiktas
FT Lyon 1 - 1 Montpellier
FT Perugia 1 - 1 SPAL 2013
FT FC Porto 4 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna

Euro Women - Play-off ;
FT Germany 1 - 2 Denmark
AET Austria * 0 - 0 Spain
FT England 1 - 0 France

Denmark - Superliga ;
FT FC Midtjylland 2 - 1 Randers FC
FT FC Nordsjaelland 3 - 2 AaB
FT Broendby IF 5 - 3 Lyngby

Denmark - 1st Division ;
Postp. Brabrand ? - ? FC Roskilde
FT HB Koege 1 - 3 Vejle Boldklub
FT Nykoebing FC 3 - 2 Skive
FT Thisted 2 - 1 Viborg
FT Vendsyssel FF 2 - 0 Fremad Amager

Norway - OBOS-ligaen ;
FT Sandnes 1 - 1 Start
FT Arendal Fotball 0 - 1 Aasane
FT Elverum 3 - 4 Floroe
FT Fredrikstad 1 - 1 Stroemmen
FT Kongsvinger 1 - 3 Ull/Kisa
FT Levanger 0 - 1 Jerv
FT Ranheim 3 - 1 Tromsdalen

Sweden - Allsvenskan ;
FT IFK Gothenburg 4 - 1 IFK Norrkoeping
FT Oestersunds FK 0 - 0 Halmstads BK
FT AIK 0 - 1 Kalmar FF

Sweden - Superettan ;
FT Oesters IF 3 - 0 Aatvidaberg
FT Falkenbergs FF 2 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC

Finland - Ykkonen ;
FT TPS 2 - 1 OPS

Austria - Bundesliga ;
FT Austria Wien 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
FT Admira Moedling 4 - 1 Altach

Switzerland - Super League ;
FT Basel 3 - 1 Luzern
FT Lausanne 0 - 1 Sion
FT FC Zuerich 2 - 1 Thun

Switzerland - Challenge League ;
FT FC Vaduz 1 - 1 Servette

Ireland - Airtricity League ;
FT Derry City 3 - 0 Limerick

Iceland - Urvalsdeild ;
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2 - 2 Stjarnan

Czech Republic - 1st League ;
FT Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 Zlin
FT Mlada Boleslav 1 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
FT Sparta Prague 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905

Czech Republic - 2nd league ;
FT FC Vlasim 2 - 1 Sokolov
FT FK Varnsdorf 0 - 1 Trinec

Slovakia - Fortuna League ;
FT Ruzomberok 4 - 0 FK Senica

Russia - Premier League ;
FT Amkar 0 - 1 FC Rostov
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
FT Tosno 0 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg

Russia - 1st Division ;
FT Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 0 Fakel
FT Tom Tomsk 2 - 1 Avangard Kursk
FT Tyumen 1 - 1 FC Rotor Volgograd
FT Dinamo St Petersburg 2 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar
FT Khimki 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 1 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT FC Tambov 5 - 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT FC Orenburg 1 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT FC Volgar 2 - 1 Olimpiec Nizhny

Ukraine - Premier League ;
FT Mariupol 3 - 0 Chornomorets Odesa
FT FC Olexandria 1 - 1 Zorya
FT Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 0 Veres Rivne

Poland - Ekstraklasa ;
FT Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Wisla Plock
FT Pogon Szczecin 0 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT Lech Poznan 5 - 1 Piast Gliwice

Poland - 1st Liga ;
FT Wigry Suwalki 1 - 2 GKS Tychy 71

Poland - 2nd Liga ;
FT Olimpia Elblag 2 - 1 KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo

Croatia - 1st League ;
FT Cibalia 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
FT Osijek 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb

Serbia - Super Liga ;
FT Rad Beograd 0 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda

Slovenia - 1st SNL ;
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 4 - 0 Aluminij
FT Ankaran Hrvatini 1 - 3 Domzale
FT NK Celje 1 - 0 Gorica

Hungary - OTP BANK Liga ;
FT Ferencvaros 5 - 0 Mezokovesd SE
FT Vasas Budapest 2 - 0 Puskas FC Academy
FT Videoton FC 2 - 2 Ujpest

Romania - Liga I ;
FT FC Viitorul Constanta 0 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti
FT FC FCSB 1 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova

Bulgaria - First Professional League : 1. stage ;
FT Botev Plovdiv 2 - 6 PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa

Belarus - Premier ;
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 - 0 FK Gorodeya
FT Dinamo Brest 4 - 0 FC Minsk
FT Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev

Latvia - Virsliga ;
FT FS Metta/LU 0 - 2 FK Spartaks
FT Riga FC 0 - 2 Ventspils

Moldova - National Division ;
FT Dacia Chisinau 2 - 1 Speranta
FT FC Spicul Chiscareni 0 - 2 FC Zaria
FT Zimbru 0 - 1 FC Milsami Orhei

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga ;
FT GOSK Gabela 0 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
FT Celik Zenica 0 - 2 FK Sarajevo

Argentina - Primera B Nacional ;
FT Crucero del Norte 0 - 3 Gimnasia Jujuy
FT Douglas Haig 0 - 1 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT Chacarita Juniors 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
FT Guillermo Brown0 - 0 Boca Unidos
FT Atletico Parana0 - 0 Santamarina
FT All Boys 2 - 1 Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT Sportivo Estudiantes 1 - 1 Los Andes

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana : play-off ;
Aband. Deportivo Riestra 2 - 0 Comunicaciones

Brazil - Serie A ;
FT Chapecoense AF 1 - 2 Atletico GO
FT Bahia 1 - 3 Sport
FT Coritiba 0 - 2 Atletico MG
FT Corinthians 1 - 1 Flamengo
FT Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Vitoria
FT Gremio 1 - 1 Santos FC

Bolivia - Primera Division : clausura ;
FT Guabira 3 - 0 Bolivar
FT Nacional Potosi 0 - 0 Blooming
FT The Strongest 1 - 2 San Jose

Chile - Primera División : Transición ;
FT Universidad Catolica 0 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion
FT Santiago Wanderers 0 - 0 Union Espanola
FT Deportes Temuco 2 - 0 O'Higgins
FT Colo Colo 0 - 0 Antofagasta

Colombia - Primera A : clausura ;
FT Deportivo Cali 1 - 1 Tigres FC
FT Bucaramanga 0 - 1 Atletico Huila
FT Patriotas0 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
FT Atletico Junior 2 - 0 Atletico Nacional
FT Tolima 1 - 1 Millonarios
FT Santa Fe 3 - 2 Once Caldas
FT Independiente Medellin 1 - 0 Cortulua

Ecuador - Serie A : clausura ;
FT Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 Barcelona SC
FT Universidad Catolica 1 - 2 El Nacional
FT CSD Macara 0 - 0 Delfin
FT Emelec 2 - 1 LDU de Quito

Paraguay - Division Profesional : clausura ;
FT General Diaz 4 - 1 Sol de America
FT Cerro Porteno 1 - 0 Sportivo Trinidense

Peru - Primera División : apertura ;
FT Universitario de Deportes 2 - 0 Ayacucho FC
FT Juan Aurich 2 - 2 FBC Melgar
FT Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Real Garcilaso
FT Deportivo Municipal 0 - 2 Alianza Lima

Mexico - Primera Division : apertura ;
FT Pachuca 0 - 2 CF America
FT Necaxa 1 - 0 Tijuana
FT Toluca 3 - 1 Leon
FT Santos 1 - 1 Tigres

USA - Major League Soccer ;
FT FC Dallas 0 - 4 Vancouver Whitecaps
FT Houston Dynamo 2 - 2 Portland Timbers
FT Minnesota United 4 - 0 DC United
FT Real Salt Lake 2 - 2 Columbus Crew
FT Sporting Kansas City 3 - 2 Chicago Fire
FT LA Galaxy 0 - 0 Seattle Sounders FC
FT Toronto FC 4 - 0 New York City FC

USA - NASL Fall ;
FT FC Edmonton 1 - 2 Indy Eleven
FT Jacksonville Armada FC 1 - 1 San Francisco Deltas

USA - United Soccer League ;
FT Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 2 - 1 Seattle Sounders FC II
FT Portland Timbers II 2 - 1 Rio Grande Valley FC
FT Phoenix Rising FC 0 - 1 San Antonio FC
FT Swope Park Rangers 1 - 4 Reno 1868 FC
FT LA Galaxy II 1 - 1 OKC Energy FC

Costa Rica - Primera División : apertura ;
FT Club Sport Herediano 0 - 0 Guadalupe FC
FT Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 2 Deportiva Carmelita
FT Grecia 0 - 3 LD Alajuelense
FT Limon 2 - 1 AD Municipal Liberia
FT Santos de Guapiles 4 - 0 Municipal Perez Zeledon

El Salvador - Primera Division : apertura ;
FT Isidro Metapan 3 - 0 Pasaquina
FT CD Audaz 0 - 0 Firpo
FT Municipal Limeno 0 - 0 CD Chalatenango
FT Alianza FC 1 - 0 CD Dragon

Guatemala - Liga Nacional : apertura ;
FT CSD Municipal 0 - 1 Club Xelaju
FT Siquinala 1 - 0 Sanarate
FT Antigua Guatemala 2 - 1 Deportivo Marquense
FT Deportivo Malacateco 3 - 0 CD Suchitepequez
FT Guastatoya 2 - 0 Coban Imperial

Honduras - Liga Nacional : apertura ;
FT CD Olimpia 1 - 0 Lobos UPNFM

Japan - J. League ;
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu
FT Vegalta Sendai 1 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
FT FC Tokyo 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata

Japan - J. League 2 ;
FT FC Gifu 2 - 0 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT Fagiano Okayama FC 2 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki
FT Roasso Kumamoto 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus Eight

China - Super League ;
FT Liaoning Hongyun 1 - 0 Changchun Yatai
FT Shandong Luneng 2 - 1 Shanghai SIPG FC

Republic of Korea - K-League Challenge ;
FT Seoul E-Land FC 3 - 3 Ansan Greeners

Thailand - Premier League ;
FT Muang Thong United 9 - 1 Super Power Samut Prakan FC
FT Siam Navy FC 3 - 1 Sukhothai FC
FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC 3 - 0 Sisaket FC
FT Port FC 1 - 2 Chiangrai United

Georgia - Umaglesi Liga ;
FT Dila Gori 1 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
FT FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi

Indonesia - Liga 1 ;
FT Sriwijaya FC 2 - 2 Persipura Jayapura
FT Arema 0 - 0 Pusamania Borneo
FT PS TNI 2 - 1 Semen Padang

Kazakhstan - Premier League ;
FT Okzhetpes Kokshetau 3 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT Akzhaiyk Uralsk 0 - 1 Irtysh Pavlodar
FT Aktobe 1 - 2 Kairat Almaty

Kenya - Premier League ;
FT Kariobangi Sharks 1 - 1 Zoo FC
FT Sofapaka 1 - 1 Muhoroni Youth FC
FT Tusker FC 1 - 1 Posta Rangers
FT Ulinzi Stars 1 - 2 Nzoia Sugar FC
FT Gor Mahia 2 - 0 Nakumatt

=======================================================================

Salam Olahraga :

  • Share:

You Might Also Like

0 komentar