Header

Liputan6

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 05 AGUSTUS - 06 AGUSTUS 2017

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 05 AGUSTUS - 06 AGUSTUS 2017

 HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 05 AGUSTUS - 06 AGUSTUS 2017


AGEN BOLA ~ HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 05 AGUSTUS - 06 AGUSTUS 2017
England - Championship ;
FT Bristol City 3 - 1 Barnsley
FT Burton Albion 0 - 1 Cardiff City
FT Fulham 1 - 1 Norwich City
FT Ipswich Town 1 - 0 Birmingham City
FT Preston North End 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Queens Park Rangers 2 - 0 Reading
FT Sheffield United 1 - 0 Brentford
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 Middlesbrough
FT Aston Villa 1 - 1 Hull City

England - League 1 ;
FT Bradford City 2 - 1 Blackpool
FT Bury 1 - 0 Walsall
FT Charlton Athletic 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers
FT Doncaster Rovers 0 - 0 Gillingham
FT Fleetwood Town 2 - 0 Rotherham United
FT Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Wigan Athletic
FT Oldham Athletic 0 - 2 Oxford United
FT Peterborough United 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
FT Portsmouth 2 - 0 Rochdale
FT Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
FT Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Northampton Town
FT Southend United 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers

England - League 2 ;
FT Accrington Stanley 3 - 1 Colchester United
FT Carlisle United 1 - 2 Swindon Town
FT Chesterfield 1 - 3 Grimsby Town
FT Crawley Town 1 - 3 Port Vale
FT Crewe Alexandra 2 - 2 Mansfield Town
FT Exeter City 1 - 0 Cambridge United
FT Forest Green Rovers 2 - 2 Barnet
FT Luton Town 8 - 2 Yeovil Town
FT Morecambe 2 - 1 Cheltenham Town
FT Stevenage 3 - 3 Newport County
FT Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 2 Lincoln
FT Coventry City 3 - 0 Notts County

England - National League ;
FT Sutton United 2 - 0 Leyton Orient
FT AFC Fylde 2 - 2 Boreham Wood
FT Bromley 0 - 0 Eastleigh
FT Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 1 Barrow
FT FC Halifax Town 0 - 2 Aldershot Town
FT Guiseley 2 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
FT Hartlepool United 0 - 1 Dover
FT Maidstone 1 - 1 Maidenhead United
Postp. Solihull Moors ? - ? Chester FC
FT Torquay United 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
FT Woking 2 - 1 Gateshead FC
FT Wrexham 0 - 1 Macclesfield Town

Italy - Coppa Italia ;
FT Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 3 - 2 Juve Stabia
FT Spezia 3 - 0 Reggiana
AET Empoli 2 - 2 Renate *
FT Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 Lecce

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga ;
FT Duisburg 1 - 1 Bochum
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 0 FC Heidenheim

Germany - Super Cup ;
AP Borussia Dortmund 2 - 2 Bayern Munich * ( Penalty )

France - Ligue 1 ;
FT Paris Saint Germain 2 - 0 Amiens
FT Lyon 4 - 0 Strasbourg
FT Metz 1 - 3 Guingamp
FT Montpellier 1 - 0 Caen
FT Saint-Etienne 1 - 0 Nice
FT Troyes 1 - 1 Rennes

France - Ligue 2 ;
FT Reims 2 - 0 Orleans

Netherlands - Super Cup ;
AP Feyenoord * 1 - 1 Vitesse ( Penalty )

Belgium - First Division A ;
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 2 - 5 Sporting Charleroi
FT Kortrijk 1 - 0 Lokeren
FT Waasland-Beveren 2 - 2 KV Mechelen
FT Zulte-Waregem 2 - 0 St.Truiden

Belgium - First Division B : 1st stage ;
FT Tubize 1 - 3 Roeselare
FT Oud-Heverlee 2 - 2 Lierse

Portugal - Super Cup ;
FT Benfica 3 - 1 Vitoria de Guimaraes

Scotland - Premiership ;
FT Celtic 4 - 1 Hearts
FT Dundee FC 1 - 2 Ross County
FT Hibernian 3 - 1 Partick Thistle
FT Kilmarnock 1 - 2 St.Johnstone

Scotland - Championship ;
FT Dumbarton 0 - 0 Greenock Morton
FT Inverness CT 0 - 1 Dundee United
FT Livingston 1 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
FT Queen of South 4 - 1 Brechin City
FT St. Mirren 3 - 1 Falkirk

Scotland - League 1 ;
FT Albion Rovers 1 - 5 Ayr United
FT Alloa Athletic 1 - 1 Raith Rovers
FT Arbroath 2 - 0 Queen's Park
FT Forfar Athletic 2 - 1 Airdrieonians
FT Stranraer 1 - 0 East Fife

Scotland - League 2 ;
FT Annan Athletic 1 - 2 Peterhead
FT Berwick Rangers 3 - 1 Clyde
FT Edinburgh City 1 - 3 Montrose
FT Elgin City 1 - 1 Cowdenbeath
FT Stenhousemuir 2 - 3 Stirling Albion

International - Club Friendlies ;
FT Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 3 Celta Vigo
FT ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 Excelsior
FT Newells Old Boys 3 - 1 Belgrano
FT NAC Breda 3 - 1 Almere City FC
FT Olimpo3 - 0 Patronato de Parana
FT Hoffenheim 3 - 0 Bologna
FT Mainz 05 2 - 0 FC Twente
Aband. Burnley 1 - 0 Hannover 96
FT Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Schalke 04
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Real Betis
FT Genclerbirligi 1 - 2 Osmanlispor FK
FT Southampton 2 - 0 Sevilla
FT Watford 0 - 0 Real Sociedad
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 - 2 Stoke City
FT Kasimpasa 3 - 1 Istanbulspor
FT VVV-Venlo 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
AP Karabukspor 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor * ( Penalty )
FT Hertha Berlin 2 - 1 Galatasaray
FT Werder Bremen 1 - 2 Valencia
FT Liverpool 3 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
FT Swansea City 4 - 0 Sampdoria
FT Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Juventus
FT Eibar 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
FT Zaragoza 2 - 0 Levante
FT Getafe 1 - 0 Girona
FT PEC Zwolle 4 - 0 Cambuur
FT Alanyaspor 3 - 3 Antalyaspor
FT Crotone 2 - 2 Cagliari
FT Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
FT Malaga 0 - 1 Lazio
FT Udinese 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
FT Sassuolo 1 - 0 Pro Piacenza
FT Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2 Leganes
FT Union 0 - 1 Rosario Central

Denmark - Superliga ;
FT Hobro 2 - 0 Randers FC

Denmark - 2nd Division : group 1 ;
FT AB 2 - 2 Hvidovre
FT Broenshoej 3 - 1 B 93
FT Frem 2 - 2 Hilleroed

Denmark - 2nd Division : group 2 ;
FT HIK 1 - 1 Avarta
FT Greve 2 - 1 Naesby
FT Marienlyst 3 - 1 Middelfart G og BK

Denmark - 2nd Division : group 3 ;
FT FC Sydvest 05 1 - 1 VSK Aarhus

Norway - Eliteserien ;
FT Rosenborg 4 - 1 Kristiansund BK

Norway - OBOS-ligaen ;
FT Start 2 - 1 Mjoendalen

Sweden - Allsvenskan ;
FT Halmstads BK 6 - 1 Joenkoepings Soedra
FT Oerebro 2 - 2 Elfsborg

Sweden - Superettan ;
FT GAIS 1 - 1 Falkenbergs FF
FT Norrby 3 - 2 Helsingborg
FT Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 3 Oesters IF
FT IK Frej Taeby 2 - 3 Syrianska

Finland - Veikkausliiga ;
FT Ilves 2 - 1 JJK
FT KuPS 3 - 0 RoPS

Finland - Ykkonen ;
FT AC Oulu 0 - 4 FF Jaro
FT Honka 3 - 1 OPS
FT KPV 2 - 2 Haka

Austria - Bundesliga ;
FT LASK Linz 2 - 0 SKN St. Poelten
FT Salzburg 5 - 1 Admira Moedling

Switzerland - Super League ;
FT Lugano 0 - 0 FC Zuerich
FT Thun 0 - 3 Basel

Switzerland - Challenge League ;
FT Schaffhausen 2 - 0 Chiasso
FT Wil 3 - 1 Wohlen

Ireland - Airtricity League ;
FT Sligo Rovers 1 - 1 St. Patrick's Athletic

Ireland - 1st Division ;
FT Cobh Ramblers 2 - 0 Longford Town

Iceland - Urvalsdeild ;
FT KA Akureyri 0 - 0 FH Hafnarfjordur

Luxembourg - National Division ;
FT Una Strassen 2 - 2 FC Rodange 91

Czech Republic - 1st League ;
FT Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Karvina
FT Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
FT Teplice 3 - 1 Dukla Praha
FT Zlin 2 - 1 FC Zbrojovka Brno

Czech Republic - 2nd league ;
FT Pardubice 1 - 0 Frydek-Mistek
FT Trinec 2 - 1 Pribram
FT Opava 6 - 2 Vitkovice
FT FK MAS Taborsko 2 - 2 Olympia Prague

Czech Republic - Cup ;
FT Jiskra Domazlice 2 - 0 Chrudim

Slovakia - Fortuna League ;
FT Spartak Trnava 2 - 1 Trencin
FT Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1 - 0 Zemplin Michalovce
FT Zlate Moravce 2 - 0 Zilina

Russia - Premier League ;
FT FC Ufa 3 - 2 FK Akhmat
FT Dinamo Moscow 3 - 0 Amkar
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 SKA-Khabarovsk

Russia - 1st Division ;
FT Luch Energiya Vladivostok 1 - 2 Dinamo St Petersburg
FT Tom Tomsk 2 - 1 Khimki
FT Olimpiec Nizhny 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT Tyumen 1 - 1 Kuban Krasnodar
FT Avangard Kursk 1 - 1 Baltika
FT Spartak Moscow II 1 - 2 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT FC Rotor Volgograd 1 - 2 Sibir Novosibirsk
FT Fakel 0 - 1 FC Orenburg
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 - 0 FC Volgar
FT Zenit St. Petersburg II 0 - 1 FC Tambov

Ukraine - Premier League ;
FT Karpaty 3 - 1 Stal Kamianske
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 1 Mariupol

Poland - Ekstraklasa ;
FT Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
FT Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
FT Termalica Nieciecza 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa

Poland - 1st Liga ;
FT Gornik Leczna 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT Pogon Siedlce 1 - 2 Odra Opole
FT GKS Tychy 71 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
FT Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
FT Olimpia Grudziadz 2 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
FT Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 2 Bytovia Bytow
FT Miedz Legnica 1 - 1 GKS Katowice

Poland - 2nd Liga ;
FT Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie
FT Blekitni Stargard 0 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
FT KS Legionovia Legionowo 2 - 3 Warta Poznan
FT Lodzki KS 1 - 0 Gwardia Koszalin
FT GKS Belchatow 3 - 1 Garbarnia
FT MKS Kluczbork 1 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow

Croatia - 1st League ;
FT Rudes 0 - 2 Inter Zapresic
FT Slaven 2 - 1 Cibalia

Serbia - Super Liga ;
FT FK Zemun 1 - 2 Radnicki Nis
FT Javor 0 - 4 Macva Sabac
FT Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 Rad Beograd
FT Vojvodina 1 - 0 Backa Backa Palanka
FT Vozdovac 2 - 1 Borac Cacak

Slovenia - 1st SNL ;
FT ND Triglav 0 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
FT Rudar Velenje 0 - 1 Krsko Posavje

Hungary - OTP BANK Liga ;
FT Balmazujvaros 4 - 0 Diosgyori VTK
FT Paksi SE 2 - 0 Haladas
FT Puskas FC Academy 0 - 2 Budapest Honved

Romania - Liga I ;
FT Sepsi OSK 1 - 0 FC Viitorul Constanta
FT CSMS Iasi 0 - 2 CFR Cluj

Bulgaria - First Professional League : 1. stage ;
FT Vereya 2 - 0 Levski Sofia
FT Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 4 Ludogorets Razgrad

Belarus - Premier ;
FT Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 2 FK Vitebsk
FT Dinamo Brest 3 - 0 Krumkachy Minsk
FT FK Gorodeya 0 - 0 Slavia Mozyr

Latvia - Virsliga ;
FT Ventspils 1 - 0 FK Jelgava
FT FK Spartaks 2 - 0 Riga FC

Estonia - Premium liiga ;
FT Levadia Tallinn 8 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond
FT Parnu JK Vaprus 1 - 8 Flora Tallinn

Moldova - National Division ;
FT FC Milsami Orhei 1 - 0 CS Petrocub
FT FC Zaria 0 - 1 Dacia Chisinau
FT FC Sheriff 3 - 1 Dinamo-Auto

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga ;
FT Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 1 Zrinjski Mostar
FT Zeljeznicar 1 - 0 Vitez

Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL ;
FT Decic Tuzi 1 - 4 Zeta
FT Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 2 Petrovac
FT Kom 0 - 1 Sutjeska
FT Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 1 Mladost Podgorica
FT Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 0 FK Iskra

Brazil - Serie A ;
FT Corinthians 3 - 1 Sport
FT Fluminense 3 - 1 Atletico GO

Brazil - Serie B ;
FT CRB 2 - 1 America MG
FT ABC 0 - 1 Ceara
FT Guarani 0 - 2 Internacional
FT Juventude 2 - 1 Santa Cruz
FT Boa Esporte Clube 2 - 1 Parana Clube
FT Paysandu 0 - 1 Figueirense

Chile - Primera División : Transición ;
FT Palestino 2 - 1 Curico Unido
FT Universidad de Concepcion 2 - 2 Santiago Wanderers
FT Union Espanola 1 - 0 Universidad Catolica
FT Everton CD 4 - 0 San Luis

Colombia - Primera A : clausura ;
FT Envigado 3 - 1 Tolima
FT Atletico Huila 2 - 0 Rionegro Aguilas
FT Alianza Petrolera 1 - 1 CD Jaguares
FT Once Caldas 0 - 2 Bucaramanga
FT Tigres FC 1 - 0 Independiente Medellin

Ecuador - Serie A : clausura ;
FT Barcelona SC 0 - 1 Universidad Catolica
FT Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 Emelec
FT Delfin 3 - 0 Clan Juvenil

Paraguay - Division Profesional : clausura ;
FT Sportivo Trinidense 1 - 1 General Diaz
FT Independiente CG 3 - 2 Cerro Porteno

Peru - Primera División : apertura ;
FT Ayacucho FC 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo
FT FBC Melgar 1 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
FT Academia Cantolao 2 - 0 Union Comercio
FT Alianza Lima 3 - 2 Universidad San Martin

Venezuela - Primera División : clausura ;
FT Deportivo Anzoategui 0 - 1 Deportivo Zulia
FT Zulia 2 - 1 Monagas SC
FT Mineros De Guayana 3 - 0 Zamora FC

Mexico - Primera Division : apertura ;
FT Tijuana 0 - 3 Monterrey
FT Lobos de la BUAP 3 - 2 Pachuca
FT Tigres 1 - 1 Queretaro FC
FT Leon 2 - 2 Cruz Azul
FT CF America 2 - 1 Pumas
FT CD Guadalajara 2 - 2 Necaxa

USA - Major League Soccer ;
FT DC United 1 - 1 Toronto FC
FT Philadelphia Union 3 - 1 FC Dallas
FT Montreal Impact 2 - 1 Orlando City
FT Minnesota United 0 - 4 Seattle Sounders FC
FT Chicago Fire 4 - 1 New England Rev.
FT Real Salt Lake 0 - 0 Houston Dynamo
FT Colorado Rapids 2 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps
FT San Jose Earthquakes 2 - 1 Columbus Crew

USA - NASL Fall ;
FT Miami FC 2 - 3 North Carolina FC
FT Indy Eleven 1 - 3 FC Edmonton
FT Puerto Rico FC 1 - 0 Jacksonville Armada FC
FT San Francisco Deltas 2 - 1 New York Cosmos

USA - United Soccer League ;
FT New York Red Bulls II 2 - 1 Rochester Rhinos
FT Toronto FC II 1 - 0 Charleston Battery
FT FC Cincinnati 2 - 2 Orlando City B
FT Ottawa Fury 1 - 2 Bethlehem Steel FC
FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Richmond Kickers
FT Charlotte Independence 3 - 1 Louisville City FC
FT Tampa Bay Rowdies 3 - 0 Harrisburg City Islanders
FT Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 4 - 1 Portland Timbers II
FT Saint Louis FC 0 - 0 Swope Park Rangers
FT Tulsa Roughnecks FC 2 - 3 Reno 1868 FC
FT OKC Energy FC 2 - 0 Real Monarchs SLC
FT San Antonio FC 1 - 1 Orange County SC
FT LA Galaxy II 0 - 2 Phoenix Rising FC
FT Sacramento Republic FC 1 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps II

USA - National Women's Soccer League ;
FT Portland Thorns 2 - 1 Houston Dash
FT North Carolina Courage 1 - 0 Seattle Reign FC
FT Orlando Pride 1 - 1 Chicago Red Stars

Costa Rica - Primera División : apertura ;
FT Deportiva Carmelita 1 - 2 Universidad de Costa Rica
FT AD Municipal Liberia 0 - 2 Club Sport Herediano

El Salvador - Primera Division : apertura ;
FT Pasaquina 2 - 1 CD Audaz
FT CD Dragon 0 - 2 Santa Tecla FC
FT CD Chalatenango 3 - 2 CD Aguila
FT CD Sonsonate 0 - 0 Alianza FC

Guatemala - Liga Nacional : apertura ;
FT CD Suchitepequez 1 - 0 Antigua Guatemala
FT Coban Imperial 1 - 1 Siquinala
FT CSD Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Guastatoya

Honduras - Liga Nacional : apertura ;
FT Real Espana 1 - 0 Platense FC

Georgia - Umaglesi Liga ;
FT Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 Samtredia
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti

=======================================================================

Salam Olahraga :
HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 05 AGUSTUS - 06 AGUSTUS 2017 HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 05 AGUSTUS - 06 AGUSTUS 2017 Reviewed by Majalah Sbobet on Minggu, Agustus 06, 2017 Rating: 5

Tidak ada komentar

Post AD

Inner Post AD