Header

Liputan6

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 27 AGUSTUS - 28 AGUSTUS 2017

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 27 AGUSTUS - 28 AGUSTUS 2017

 HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 27 AGUSTUS - 28 AGUSTUS 2017


AGEN BOLA ~ HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 27 AGUSTUS - 28 AGUSTUS 2017
England - Premier League ;
FT Chelsea 2 - 0 Everton
FT West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1 Stoke City
FT Liverpool 4 - 0 Arsenal
FT Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Burnley

Italy - Serie A ;
FT Torino 3 - 0 Sassuolo
FT AC Milan 2 - 1 Cagliari
FT Chievo Verona 1 - 2 Lazio
FT Crotone 0 - 0 Hellas Verona
FT Fiorentina 1 - 2 Sampdoria
FT SPAL 2013 3 - 2 Udinese
FT SSC Napoli 3 - 1 Atalanta

Italy - Serie B ;
FT Pescara 5 - 1 Foggia

Spain - LaLiga Santander ;
FT Eibar 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
FT Espanyol 0 - 1 Leganes
FT Getafe 0 - 1 Sevilla
FT Real Madrid 2 - 2 Valencia

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 ;
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Lugo
FT Zaragoza 1 - 1 Granada
FT Cadiz 0 - 0 Alcorcon
FT Reus 1 - 1 Gimnastic

Germany - Bundesliga ;
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 - 1 Freiburg
FT Hannover 96 1 - 0 Schalke 04

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga ;
FT Bochum 3 - 2 Dynamo Dresden
FT Sandhausen 1 - 2 Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT Union Berlin 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld

Germany - 3rd Liga ;
FT FSV Zwickau 0 - 1 Wuerzburger Kickers
FT Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 Preußen Muenster

France - Ligue 1 ;
FT Guingamp 2 - 0 Strasbourg
FT Angers 1 - 1 Lille
FT Monaco 6 - 1 Marseille

Netherlands - Eredivisie ;
FT Feyenoord 5 - 0 Willem II
FT VVV-Venlo 0 - 2 Ajax
FT FC Groningen 2 - 1 FC Utrecht
FT PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade

Belgium - First Division A ;
FT Club Brugge 4 - 0 Standard Liege
FT Gent 0 - 0 Anderlecht
FT Oostende 3 - 4 Royal Antwerp

Portugal - Primeira Liga ;
FT Boavista 1 - 0 Aves
FT Sporting CP 2 - 1 Estoril
FT Braga 0 - 1 FC Porto

Portugal - Segunda Liga ;
FT Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Benfica B
FT FC Porto B 1 - 0 Santa Clara
FT Famalicao 1 - 0 Oliveirense
FT Real SC 0 - 1 Arouca
FT Sporting Covilha 0 - 1 Nacional
FT Uniao da Madeira 2 - 2 Sporting CP B
FT Cova da Piedade 0 - 1 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT Varzim 3 - 0 Penafiel

Scotland - Premiership ;
FT Dundee FC 1 - 1 Hibernian
FT Ross County 1 - 3 Rangers

Denmark - Superliga ;
FT FC Midtjylland 1 - 1 Lyngby
FT Broendby IF 2 - 0 AC Horsens
FT FC Nordsjaelland 3 - 0 FC Koebenhavn

Denmark - 1st Division ;
FT Brabrand 2 - 2 Thisted
FT Esbjerg fB 1 - 3 Nykoebing FC
FT Fredericia 2 - 3 Fremad Amager
FT HB Koege 0 - 0 Skive
FT Vejle Boldklub 2 - 1 FC Roskilde

Denmark - 2nd Division : group 1 ;
FT Naestved 2 - 1 Broenshoej

Norway - Cup ;
FT Molde 2 - 1 Kristiansund BK
FT Rosenborg 1 - 2 Vaalerenga

Sweden - Allsvenskan ;
FT AIK 1 - 1 Djurgaarden
FT Haecken 3 - 1 Joenkoepings Soedra
FT IFK Norrkoeping 0 - 2 Oestersunds FK
FT Kalmar FF 4 - 2 Sirius
FT Elfsborg 1 - 0 Halmstads BK
FT GIF Sundsvall 2 - 1 Oerebro
FT Malmoe FF 2 - 2 IFK Gothenburg

Sweden - Superettan ;
FT Varbergs BoIS FC 3 - 1 Syrianska
FT Brommapojkarna 1 - 5 Falkenbergs FF

Finland - Veikkausliiga ;
FT HJK 1 - 0 KuPS
FT IFK Mariehamn 1 - 0 VPS

Finland - Ykkonen ;
FT GrIFK Grankulla 3 - 2 OPS

Austria - Bundesliga ;
FT Altach 1 - 0 Mattersburg
FT Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Salzburg
FT Admira Moedling 1 - 3 Austria Wien

Switzerland - Super League ;
FT Luzern 1 - 1 FC Zuerich
FT Sion 1 - 1 Basel
FT St. Gallen 2 - 2 Young Boys

Switzerland - Challenge League ;
FT Schaffhausen 3 - 1 FC Vaduz

Greece - Super League ;
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3 - 1 AOK Kerkyra
FT Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Levadiakos
FT Panionios 2 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
FT PAS Giannina 0 - 0 AEK Athens

Turkey - Super Lig ;
FT Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 1 Konyaspor
FT Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 2 - 1 Kasimpasa
FT Genclerbirligi 1 - 2 Fenerbahce

Turkey - 1st Lig ;
FT Boluspor 0 - 0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT Istanbulspor 0 - 1 Giresunspor
FT Adanaspor 2 - 1 Umraniyespor
FT Elazigspor 2 - 0 Ankaragucu

Cyprus - 1st League ;
FT AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia
FT Doxa Katokopia 2 - 1 Ermis Aradippou
FT Alki Oroklinis 0 - 1 Anorthosis

Iceland - Urvalsdeild ;
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2 - 3 Valur
FT Grindavik 2 - 2 KR Reykjavik
FT Breidablik 2 - 0 IA Akranes
FT Fjoelnir 3 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik
FT KA Akureyri 5 - 0 Vikingur Olafsvik
FT Stjarnan 1 - 1 FH Hafnarfjordur

Luxembourg - National Division ;
FT FC Victoria Rosport 1 - 2 Union Esch FC

Czech Republic - 1st League ;
FT Jablonec 2 - 0 Zlin
FT Slavia Prague 4 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
FT Teplice 3 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava
FT Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0 Banik Ostrava

Czech Republic - 2nd league ;
FT Zizkov 1 - 1 Pribram
FT FC Vlasim 0 - 1 Olympia Prague
FT FK Varnsdorf 0 - 0 Vitkovice
FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0 Usti nad Labem
FT Trinec 0 - 0 Hradec Kralove
FT Znojmo 2 - 1 Opava

Slovakia - Fortuna League ;
FT Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1 Zeleziarne Podbrezova

Russia - Premier League ;
FT SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Spartak Moscow
FT CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 FK Akhmat
FT FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 0 FC Rostov

Russia - 1st Division ;
FT Luch Energiya Vladivostok 0 - 0 FC Tambov
FT Khimki 0 - 1 Dinamo St Petersburg
FT Tom Tomsk 0 - 0 Tyumen
FT FC Rotor Volgograd 0 - 1 Baltika
FT Olimpiec Nizhny 0 - 1 FC Orenburg
FT Avangard Kursk 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT FC Volgar 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT Fakel 1 - 3 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
FT Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 3 Spartak Moscow II

Russia - 2nd Division : west ;
FT Veles Moscow 0 - 2 Chertanovo Moscow
FT Znamya 1 - 0 Kolomna
FT Luki-Energiya 1 - 0 Torpedo Vladimir

Russia - 2nd Division : center ;
FT Saturn Ramenskoye 4 - 3 Sokol Saratov
FT Ararat Moscow 4 - 0 Zenit Penza
FT Dinamo Briansk 3 - 0 FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT Energomash Belgorod 3 - 3 Metalurg Lypetsk

Russia - 2nd Division : Ural/Povolzhye ;
FT NoSta 3 - 3 Syzran-2003

Russia - 2nd Division : east ;
FT Zenit Irkutsk 1 - 0 Irtysh
FT FC Chita 1 - 1 Dinamo Barnaul

Russia - 2nd Division : south ;
FT SKA Rostov 0 - 3 Legion Dynamo
FT Spartak Nalchik 0 - 1 Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 - 3 Angusht Nazran

Ukraine - Premier League ;
Postp. Mariupol ? - ? Dynamo Kyiv
FT Veres Rivne 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT FC Olexandria 0 - 1 Vorskla
FT Zorya 5 - 0 Chornomorets Odesa

Poland - Ekstraklasa ;
FT Lech Poznan 3 - 0 Arka Gdynia
FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
FT Legia Warszawa 2 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin

Poland - 1st Liga ;
FT GKS Katowice 1 - 1 Odra Opole
FT Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 3 Ruch Chorzow
FT Gornik Leczna 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytow
FT Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
FT Miedz Legnica 0 - 0 Stal Mielec

Poland - 2nd Liga ;
FT Blekitni Stargard 0 - 0 Olimpia Elblag

Croatia - 1st League ;
FT NK Lokomotiva 0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb
FT Cibalia 2 - 1 Osijek
FT Hajduk Split 2 - 0 NK Istra 1961

Serbia - Super Liga ;
FT FK Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0 Partizan Beograd

Slovenia - 1st SNL ;
FT Aluminij 2 - 0 ND Triglav
FT Krsko Posavje 4 - 2 Domzale
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 0 Maribor

Hungary - OTP BANK Liga ;
FT Videoton FC 3 - 1 Ferencvaros

Romania - Liga I ;
FT Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 FC Viitorul Constanta
FT FC FCSB 2 - 0 Botosani

Bulgaria - First Professional League : 1. stage ;
FT Cherno More Varna 1 - 4 Septemvri Sofia
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad

Belarus - Premier ;
FT Slavia Mozyr 1 - 2 Dinamo Brest
FT Dinamo Minsk 4 - 2 FK Gorodeya
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 4 BATE Borisov

Lithuania - Cup ;
FT FK Panevezys 0 - 1 Vilniaus Vytis
AET Lietava Jonava 3 - 5 Stumbras
FT Suduva Marijampole 4 - 1 Trakai

Moldova - National Division ;
FT FC Sheriff 3 - 1 FC Milsami Orhei

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga ;
FT Celik Zenica 2 - 2 Sloboda Tuzla
FT GOSK Gabela 0 - 1 FK Krupa
FT Borac Banja Luka 1 - 1 FK Sarajevo

FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga ;
FT KF Shkendija 2 - 1 FC Academy Pandev

Israel - Ligat HaAl ;
FT Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Haifa 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva

Argentina - Primera Division ;
FT San Martin San Juan 2 - 0 Patronato de Parana
FT Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz
FT San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Racing Club
FT Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Olimpo
FT Temperley 0 - 1 River Plate

Brazil - Serie A ;
FT Bahia 1 - 2 Botafogo RJ
FT Flamengo 2 - 0 Atletico PR
FT Palmeiras 4 - 2 Sao Paulo
FT Ponte Preta 1 - 2 Atletico MG
FT Avai FC 1 - 0 Chapecoense AF
FT Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Santos FC

Bolivia - Primera Division : clausura ;
FT Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 0 San Jose

Chile - Primera División : Transición ;
FT Colo Colo 4 - 1 Universidad de Chile
FT Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 1 Audax Italiano
FT O'Higgins 0 - 2 Antofagasta

Colombia - Primera A : clausura ;
FT Independiente Medellin 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional
FT Atletico Huila 2 - 0 Tolima
FT Santa Fe 1 - 0 Millonarios
FT Envigado 2 - 0 Rionegro Aguilas
FT America de Cali 0 - 1 Deportivo Cali

Paraguay - Division Profesional : clausura ;
FT Luqueno 3 - 0 Rubio Nu
FT Guarani 3 - 2 Nacional

Uruguay - Primera División : clausura ;
FT Danubio 1 - 1 Nacional
FT Plaza Colonia 1 - 0 Montevideo Wanderers
FT Racing 0 - 2 El Tanque Sisley
FT Sud America 1 - 1 Rampla Juniors

Venezuela - Primera División : clausura ;
FT Atletico Socopo 0 - 2 Deportivo Lara
FT Portuguesa FC 2 - 0 Zamora FC
FT Deportivo Anzoategui 1 - 1 Monagas SC
FT Atletico Venezuela 1 - 3 Carabobo FC
FT Estudiantes Merida 2 - 0 Metropolitanos FC
FT Zulia 2 - 0 Aragua FC
FT Mineros De Guayana 2 - 1 Caracas

Mexico - Liga MX : apertura ;
FT Tigres 3 - 2 Lobos de la BUAP
FT Monarcas Morelia 2 - 0 CF America
FT Necaxa 2 - 1 Atlas
FT CD Guadalajara 0 - 0 Queretaro FC
FT Toluca 2 - 1 Puebla
FT Veracruz 1 - 0 Pumas

USA - Major League Soccer ;
FT Chicago Fire 1 - 2 Minnesota United
FT Real Salt Lake 4 - 1 Colorado Rapids
FT Montreal Impact 1 - 3 Toronto FC
FT LA Galaxy 0 - 3 San Jose Earthquakes
FT Seattle Sounders FC 1 - 1 Portland Timbers

USA - NASL Fall ;
FT San Francisco Deltas 1 - 2 FC Edmonton

USA - United Soccer League ;
FT Reno 1868 FC 1 - 0 Swope Park Rangers
FT Phoenix Rising FC 3 - 1 Sacramento Republic FC
FT Ottawa Fury 2 - 2 New York Red Bulls II
FT Vancouver Whitecaps II 2 - 1 LA Galaxy II

USA - National Women's Soccer League ;
Postp. Houston Dash ? - ? North Carolina Courage

Costa Rica - Primera División : apertura ;
FT LD Alajuelense 2 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa
FT AD Municipal Liberia 2 - 1 Deportiva Carmelita
FT Grecia 2 - 1 Santos de Guapiles
FT Guadalupe FC 1 - 2 Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT Limon 2 - 1 Universidad de Costa Rica
FT C.S. Cartagines 0 - 1 Club Sport Herediano

El Salvador - Primera Division : apertura ;
FT Isidro Metapan 2 - 0 CD Audaz
FT CD Dragon 4 - 3 CD Aguila
FT Pasaquina 2 - 1 CD Chalatenango
FT CD FAS 0 - 0 CD Sonsonate
FT Firpo 2 - 5 Alianza FC

Guatemala - Liga Nacional : apertura ;
FT Antigua Guatemala 2 - 0 Sanarate
FT Deportivo Marquense 1 - 0 Deportivo Malacateco
FT Coban Imperial 1 - 1 Club Xelaju
FT Guastatoya 3 - 0 Siquinala

Honduras - Liga Nacional : apertura ;
FT Honduras Progreso 2 - 3 CD Motagua
FT CD Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Real Espana
FT Platense FC 1 - 0 CD Vida

Japan - J. League ;
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds
FT Ventforet Kofu 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale

Japan - J. League 2 ;
FT Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
FT Ehime FC 0 - 3 Tokyo Verdy
FT Roasso Kumamoto 0 - 1 Fagiano Okayama FC
FT V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 0 Kyoto Sanga FC

Republic of Korea - K-League Challenge ;
FT Asan Mugunghwa 0 - 1 Busan I'Park
FT Daejeon Citizen 1 - 4 Seongnam FC
FT Suwon City 3 - 3 FC Anyang

Georgia - Umaglesi Liga ;
FT Dila Gori 3 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti

Indonesia - Liga 1 ;
FT Bali United Pusam 6 - 1 Mitra Kukar
FT Persija Jakarta 2 - 0 Persela Lamongan

Kenya - Premier League ;
FT Bandari 2 - 2 Mathare United
FT Gor Mahia 1 - 1 AFC Leopards
FT Kakamega Homeboyz 1 - 1 Tusker FC
FT SoNy Sugar 0 - 0 Kariobangi Sharks
FT Zoo FC 4 - 1 Western Stima

South Africa - Super Cup MTN8 ;
FT Cape Town City FC 1 - 0 Bidvest Wits

=======================================================================

Salam Olahraga :
HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 27 AGUSTUS - 28 AGUSTUS 2017 HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 27 AGUSTUS - 28 AGUSTUS 2017 Reviewed by Majalah Sbobet on Senin, Agustus 28, 2017 Rating: 5

Tidak ada komentar

Post AD

Inner Post AD