Header

Liputan6

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 30 AGUSTUS - 31 AGUSTUS 2017

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 30 AGUSTUS - 31 AGUSTUS 2017

 HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 30 AGUSTUS - 31 AGUSTUS 2017


AGEN BOLA ~ HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 30 AGUSTUS - 31 AGUSTUS 2017
Spain - Copa del Rey ;
FT CD Calahorra 1 - 0 Real Union
AET Badalona 2 - 2 Elche *
FT Pena Sport 1 - 2 Mirandes
FT Gimnastica Segoviana 2 - 0 Pontevedra
FT SD Leioa 2 - 1 Racing Santander
FT RS Gimnastica 0 - 3 Cultural De Durango
AET CD Olimpic Xativa 1 - 1 UE Olot *
FT Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Melilla
FT Logrones 4 - 0 Real Aviles CF
FT Ponferradina 2 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
FT Real Murcia 3 - 1 Cacereno
FT Antequera 2 - 0 Arcos CF
FT Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 AD Union Adarve
FT Lorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Villanovense
AET Cartagena 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia
AET UD San Fernando 1 - 2 Marbella FC

International - Friendlies ;
FT Oman 2 - 0 Afghanistan

International - Club Friendlies ;
FT Basel 6 - 1 Wohlen
FT SC Heerenveen 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
FT Borussia Moenchengladbach 2 - 1 Duisburg
FT Kickers Offenbach 1 - 4 Bayern Munich
FT SR Donaufeld 1 - 7 Admira Moedling
FT NTSV Strand 0 - 7 Hamburger SV
FT TV Herkenrath 2 - 7 FC Cologne
FT Oberwart 1 - 10 Rapid Wien
FT FC Uster 0 - 5 FC Zuerich
FT Guadalajara 1 - 3 Leganes
AP Valladolid 0 - 0 Pacos de Ferreira * ( Penalty )
FT Massese 2 - 5 Genoa
FT Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 Getafe
FT FC Zuerich 2 - 0 Winterthur

Denmark - DBU Pokalen ;
FT Noerresundby 2 - 3 Skive
FT RKG 1 - 8 Fredericia
FT Vanloese 1 - 3 Fremad Amager
AET Varde 3 - 5 AC Horsens
FT Broenshoej 0 - 2 Naestved
AET HB Koege 4 - 3 Nykoebing FC
FT Sunred Beach 1 - 5 Otterup

Greece - Cup : 1st round ;
FTVeria FC 2 - 1 Aiginiakos FC

Turkey - Cup ;
AET 1461 Trabzon 0 - 0 Arsinspor *
AET Sinopspor * 1 - 1 Erbaaspor
AET 12 Bingolspor 1 - 1 24 Erzincanspor *
FT Bayburt Genclikspor 1 - 2 Pazarspor
FT Cizrespor 1 - 0 Yuksekova Belediyespor
FT Ofspor 2 - 1 Yomraspor
AET Osmaniyespor 2 - 3 Erzin Belediyespor
FT Payas Belediyespor 1975 1 - 0 Kirikhanspor
FT Siirtspor 1 - 2 Batman Petrolspor
FT 68 Aksaray Belediyspor 0 - 1 Kozan Belediyespor
AET Ankara Demirspor * 2 - 2 Ankara Adliyespor
FT Duzcespor 1 - 0 Kocaelispor
FT Kayseri Erciyesspor 0 - 4 Nevsehirspor Genclik
AET Yeni Altindag Belediyespor 1 - 0 Bartinspor
FT Yozgatspor 0 - 2 Corum Belediyespor
FT Anadolu Bagcilar Spor 2 - 1 Catalcaspor
AET Bayrampasa 1 - 0 Halide Edip Adivar Spor
FT Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor 1 - 2 Kemerspor 2003
AET Darica Genclerbirligi 2 - 1 Golcukspor
FT Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor 0 - 2 Bergama Belediyespor
AET Orhangazispor 1 - 0 Altinova Belediyespor
FT Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 2 - 1 Tepecikspor
FT Tavsanli Linyitspor 0 - 2 Kizilcabolukspor
FT Tekirdagspor 0 - 2 Ergene Velimese Spor
FT Tire 1922 Spor 2 - 0 Turgutluspor
FT Muglaspor 1 - 0 Aydinspor
FT Tarsus 2 - 1 Sanliurfa Belediyespor
FT Karacabey Birlikspor 0 - 1 Yesil Bursa

Wales - League Cup ;
AET Holywell * 3 - 3 Prestatyn Town

Russia - 2nd Division : east ;
FT Smena Komsomolsk 1 - 0 Sakhalin
FT FC Chita 2 - 2 Irtysh
FT Zenit Irkutsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Barnaul

Estonia - Cup ;
FT Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve 5 - 0 Welco Elekter
FT FC Maardu 0 - 3 Elva

Chile - Cup ;
FT Audax Italiano 0 - 3 Universidad de Chile
FT Union San Felipe 1 - 0 Deportes Temuco
FT Iberia 3 - 2 Colo Colo

Colombia - Copa : play-off ;
AP Santa Fe 0 - 0 Independiente Medellin * ( Penalty )
FT Atletico Nacional 1 - 1 Patriotas

Paraguay - Division Profesional : clausura ;
Postp. Deportivo Capiata ? - ? Cerro Porteno

Mexico - Copa MX : apertura group 1 ;
FT Toluca 4 - 0 Leones Negros

Mexico - Copa MX : apertura group 3 ;
FT Atlas 0 - 2 CF America

Mexico - Copa MX : apertura group 4 ;
FT Tijuana0 - 0 Atlante

Mexico - Copa MX : apertura group 5 ;
FT Cruz Azul 2 - 1 Tigres

Mexico - Copa MX : apertura group 6 ;
FT Alebrijes Oaxaca 0 - 1 Leon

Mexico - Copa MX : apertura group 7 ;
FT CD Guadalajara 1 - 0 Santos

Mexico - Copa MX : apertura group 8 ;
FT Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 2 Queretaro FC

Mexico - Copa MX : apertura group 9 ;
FT Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 2 Monarcas Morelia

USA - United Soccer League ;
FT Toronto FC II 1 - 1 Saint Louis FC
FT Rio Grande Valley FC 1 - 1 Portland Timbers II
FT Seattle Sounders FC II 0 - 1 Tulsa Roughnecks FC

USA - National Women's Soccer League ;
FT Washington Spirit 2 - 3 North Carolina Courage

Costa Rica - Primera División : apertura ;
FT Deportiva Carmelita 1 - 1 LD Alajuelense
FT Santos de Guapiles 0 - 2 Guadalupe FC

El Salvador - Primera Division : apertura ;
FT CD Dragon 1 - 2 CD Audaz
FT Pasaquina 2 - 2 CD Aguila
FT Firpo 1 - 1 CD Sonsonate
FT Santa Tecla FC 2 - 0 Isidro Metapan

Japan - League Cup ;
FT Vissel Kobe 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka
FT Cerezo Osaka 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FT Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 FC Tokyo
FT Vegalta Sendai 3 - 1 Kashima Antlers

Indonesia - Liga 1 ;
FT Arema 3 - 3 PSM Makassar
FT PS TNI 1 - 1 Barito Putera

International - Friendly (Under 19) ;
FT Netherlands U19 1 - 2 Belgium U19
FT Albania U19 1 - 0 Georgia U19
FT Portugal U19 3 - 0 Finland U19

=======================================================================

Salam Olahraga :
HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 30 AGUSTUS - 31 AGUSTUS 2017 HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 30 AGUSTUS - 31 AGUSTUS 2017 Reviewed by Majalah Sbobet on Kamis, Agustus 31, 2017 Rating: 5

Tidak ada komentar

Post AD

Inner Post AD